58. Stifindeløb den 27. april 2003ti 29-04-03 18:31
ResultaterOprettet af OE2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

              Pl Navn                           Klub                                  Tid 



D-10A  (3)           2.560 km  0 Hm   9 K                    

               1 Anne Gasbjerg                  FIF Hillerød                        18:48 
               2 Natasha Dahl                   FIF Hillerød                        30:22 

                 Line Kreiberg                  OK Roskilde                  Ikke startet 



D11-12A  (5)         3.200 km  0 Hm   9 K                    

               1 Anne Nørskov                   OK Øst                              23:12 
               2 Helena Gade Jensen             OK Øst                              24:33 
               3 Camilla Gade Jensen            OK Øst                              29:00 
               4 Lærke Damm Andreasen           Lillerød IF                         35:52 
               5 Caroline Konring               Søllerød OK                         39:25 



D13-14A  (3)         3.940 km  0 Hm   10 K                   

               1 Camilla Bergmann               Lillerød IF                         25:51 
               2 Line Elgård Nielsen            OK Øst                              42:48 
               3 Brynn Dan Hull                 Lillerød IF                       1:00:45 



D15-16A  (4)         4.960 km  0 Hm   15 K                   

               1 Line Søderlund                 Farum OK                            38:28 
               2 Mette Kristensen               Farum OK                            41:06 
               3 Anita S. Sørensen              FIF Hillerød                        42:56 
               4 Mia Bille Simonsen             OK Roskilde                         43:56 



D21A  (1)            8.020 km  0 Hm   21 K                   

               1 Merete Nørgaard                Farum OK                          1:05:09 



D35A  (3)            7.380 km  0 Hm   21 K                   

                 Maria Douglas Stilling         FIF Hillerød                      Fejlkl. 
                 Charlotte Bergmann             Lillerød IF                  Ikke startet 
                 Marianne Kirkegaard            FKBU                         Ikke startet 



D40A  (7)            6.530 km  0 Hm   20 K                   

               1 Birgitte Birck Frederiks       Lillerød IF                         57:34 
               2 Siri Klausen                   Ballerup OK                       1:00:45 
               3 Helle Sehested Hansen          OK Øst                            1:02:31 
               4 Margit Andreasen               Lillerød IF                       1:21:19 
               5 Birgitte Erskov Halland        OK Øst                            1:40:50 

                 Lena Wraa                      Tisvilde Hegn OK             Ikke startet 
                 Birgitte Wraa                  Tisvilde Hegn OK             Ikke startet 



D45A  (6)            4.960 km  0 Hm   15 K                   

               1 Elsa Bratholm                  OK 73                               48:52 
               2 Marianne Lykking               OK 73                               49:20 
               3 Lene Hansen                    Herlufsholm OK                      57:23 
               4 Hanne Pedersen                 OK Roskilde                       1:11:25 
               5 Lene Sloth                     FIF Hillerød                      1:18:31 

                 Else Gudme                     OK 73                             Fejlkl. 



D50A  (6)            4.960 km  0 Hm   15 K                   

               1 Ulla Hooge                     OK Skærmen                          49:08 
               2 Gerda Christiansen             Tisvilde Hegn OK                    53:09 
               3 Anne Sørensen                  Helsingør SOK                       57:13 
               4 Bente Madsen                   Tisvilde Hegn OK                  1:00:54 
               5 Merete Ravnshøj Andersem       Herlufsholm OK                    1:01:33 
               6 Maja Sørensen                  FIF Hillerød                      1:05:49 



D55A  (12)           4.330 km  0 Hm   13 K                   

               1 Vibeke Bøgevig                 Søllerød OK                         36:34 
               2 Jette Stepputat                Lyngby OK                           39:16 
               3 Inge Jørgensen                 OK Roskilde                         41:51 
               4 Ane Veierskov                  OK Roskilde                         50:25 
               5 Inger Landsperg                Tisvilde Hegn OK                    52:40 
               6 Kirsten Ellekilde              Helsingør SOK                       52:47 
               7 Lisbeth Jensen                 Ballerup OK                         55:16 
               8 Lisbeth G. Larsen              FIF Hillerød                        56:18 
               9 Jette Bachhausen               FIF Hillerød                        57:12 
              10 Kirsten Olsen                  Søllerød OK                         59:05 

                 Ulla Valnert                   OK 73                        Ikke startet 
             UFK Ellen Thisted                  Søllerød OK                         46:00 



D60A  (5)            4.330 km  0 Hm   13 K                   

               1 Aase Neregaard                 Tisvilde Hegn OK                    48:33 
               2 Annelise Hansen                FIF Hillerød                        52:18 
               3 Kirsten Truelsen               Ballerup OK                         54:43 
               4 Helen Neregaard                Tisvilde Hegn OK                    58:02 
               5 Kirsten Rasmussen              Køge OK                             58:56 



D65A  (3)            3.990 km  0 Hm   10 K                   

                 Mette Bertram                  Helsingør SOK                Ikke startet 
                 Inge Topp                      OK Øst                       Ikke startet 
             UFK Birthe Sondrup                 Lyngby OK                         1:11:56 



D70A  (1)            3.990 km  0 Hm   10 K                   

               1 Inger Johansen                 Lillerød IF                       1:38:55 



H-10A  (3)           2.560 km  0 Hm   9 K                    

               1 Joakim Sehested Sie            OK Øst                              15:49 

                 Martin Frich Midtgaard         OK Roskilde                       Fejlkl. 
                 Kristian Skaarup               Ballerup OK                  Ikke startet 



H11-12A  (6)         3.200 km  0 Hm   9 K                    

               1 Andreas Bergmann               Lillerød IF                         19:55 
               2 Andreas Proschowsky            Lillerød IF                         26:18 
               3 Lars Sloth                     FIF Hillerød                        26:30 
               4 Mikkel Fjellerup               Lillerød IF                         28:46 
               5 Claus V. Thomsen               OK Øst                              31:17 

                 Jonas Sloth                    FIF Hillerød                 Ikke startet 



H13-14A  (14)        4.900 km  0 Hm   13 K                   

               1 Kasper Fjellerup               Lillerød IF                         35:53 
               2 Michael Andersen               OK Roskilde                         42:50 
               3 Morten Wendelboe               Helsingør SOK                       46:47 
               4 Søren S. Sørensen              FIF Hillerød                        48:45 
               5 Martin Laage Kragh             OK Roskilde                         50:32 
               6 Kim Baunehøj Pedersen          OK Roskilde                         52:44 
               7 Eske Pers Nordentoft           OK Øst                            1:10:04 
               8 Mikkel Skaarup                 Ballerup OK                       1:12:58 
               9 Hans Skaarup Larsen            OK Øst                            1:26:09 

                 Andreas Konring                Søllerød OK                       Fejlkl. 
                 Anders Wraa                    Tisvilde Hegn OK             Ikke startet 
                 Christopher Wiberg             FIF Hillerød                 Ikke startet 
                 Jonathan Dam                   Lillerød IF                  Ikke startet 
                 Michael Kreiberg               OK Roskilde                  Ikke startet 



H15-16A  (2)         7.380 km  0 Hm   21 K                   

               1 Michael Kjersgaard             Lillerød IF                         55:54 

                 Casper Wraa                    Tisvilde Hegn OK             Ikke startet 



H17-18A  (2)         8.020 km  0 Hm   21 K                   

               1 Mads Wendelboe                 Helsingør SOK                       57:37 
               2 Rune Boas                      FIF Hillerød                      1:00:11 



H19-20A  (2)         11.520 km  0 Hm   25 K                  

               1 Søren Skaarup Larsen           OK Øst                            1:34:14 

                 Andreas Beck Andersen          Farum OK                     Ikke startet 



H21A  (6)            14.000 km  0 Hm   27 K                  

               1 Jakob Landsperg                Tisvilde Hegn OK                  1:21:33 
               2 Søren Skovrider                Aalborg OK                        1:22:40 
               3 Torben Nørgaard                Farum OK                          1:30:27 
               4 Michael Madsen                 Tisvilde Hegn OK                  2:13:12 
               5 Roland Dumong                  OK Øst                            2:30:58 

                 Flemming Wendelboe             Helsingør SOK                     Fejlkl. 



H35A  (5)            11.520 km  0 Hm   25 K                  

               1 Jonas Blomqvist                Helsingør SOK                     1:25:00 
               2 Per Hansen                     K.F.I.U.                          1:36:51 
               3 Jens Lyk-Jensen                Helsingør SOK                     1:39:41 
               4 Jan Poulsen                    OK Øst                            1:54:26 

                 Steen Kirkegaard               FKBU                         Ikke startet 



H40A  (17)           8.990 km  0 Hm   23 K                   

               1 Bjarne Topp                    OK Øst                              50:12 
               2 Preben Sloth                   FIF Hillerød                        54:24 
               3 Søren Sloth                    FIF Hillerød                        55:18 
               4 Jesper Børsting                Herlufsholm OK                      59:15 
               5 Lars Søndergaard               FIF Hillerød                        59:57 
               6 Carsten Stenberg               FIF Hillerød                      1:00:21 
               7 Anders Laage Kragh             OK Roskilde                       1:02:33 
               8 Bjarne B. Jensen               Helsingør SOK                     1:02:48 
               9 Per Rasmussen                  Lyngby OK                         1:07:33 
              10 Lars Løve Almer                PI-København, Orienterin          1:09:31 
              11 Carsten Dahl                   FIF Hillerød                      1:11:38 
              12 Knud Lykking                   OK 73                             1:20:54 
              13 Kaj Munck                      Herlufsholm OK                    1:42:54 

                 Gunner Sie                     OK Øst                            Fejlkl. 
                 Hans Granholm                  OK Øst                       Ikke startet 
                 Claus Odgaard                  OK 73                        Ikke startet 
             UFK Jokan Jacobsen                 OK Øst                            1:12:38 



H45A  (22)           8.020 km  0 Hm   21 K                   

               1 Lars Sørensen                  FIF Hillerød                        50:05 
               2 Jørgen Skaarup                 Ballerup OK                         51:27 
               3 Søren Larsen                   FIF Hillerød                        53:29 
               4 Per Tripax                     OK Roskilde                         54:29 
               5 Jan Frederiksen                OK Roskilde                         55:00 
               6 Lemmie Rotving                 Ballerup OK                         55:52 
               7 Torkil Hansen                  PI-København, Orienterin            56:39 
               8 Lars Hanghøj Petersen          Ballerup OK                         58:12 
               9 Michael Johansen               Lillerød IF                         58:57 
              10 John Sørensen                  Helsingør SOK                     1:01:44 
              11 Jens Korsholm                  Farum OK                          1:02:39 
              12 Troels Bent Hansen             Lillerød IF                       1:04:19 
              13 Jan Hjorth Andersen            OK 73                             1:11:46 
              14 Niels Wørzner                  Køge OK                           1:14:24 
              15 Carsten Hansen                 FIF Hillerød                      1:15:57 
              16 Lauge S. Sørensen              FIF Hillerød                      1:16:47 
              17 Max Prang                      Fredensborg OK                    1:18:19 
              18 Michael Parvang                Søllerød OK                       1:20:57 
              19 Torben Kristensen              Herlufsholm OK                    1:23:42 
              20 Niels-Jørgen Andersen          FIF Hillerød                      1:32:41 

                 Henrik Wiberg                  PI-København, Orienterin     Ikke startet 
                 Ole Gold                       Farum OK                     Ikke startet 



H50A  (25)           7.380 km  0 Hm   21 K                   

               1 Aksel Andersen                 Køge OK                             47:11 
               2 Gunnar Grue-Sørensen           Tisvilde Hegn OK                    53:11 
               3 Jørgen Münster-Swendsen        Søllerød OK                         54:26 
               4 Carl-Johan Rosenberg           FIF Hillerød                        55:21 
               5 Niels Jørgen Pedersen          Køge OK                             55:27 
               6 Gert Bøgevig                   Søllerød OK                         58:24 
               7 Frede Scheye                   Herlufsholm OK                    1:00:01 
               8 Carl Henrik Guldbæk            OK Skærmen                        1:01:40 
               9 Kai Beck-Andersen              Farum OK                          1:02:24 
              10 Ole Berner                     Søllerød OK                       1:03:28 
              11 Jørn Mouritzen                 Fredensborg OK                    1:04:29 
              12 Keld Hansen                    Lyngby OK                         1:04:59 
              13 Hans Christian Strib           Ballerup OK                       1:05:39 
              14 Christian Strandgaard          Søllerød OK                       1:08:45 
              15 Lars Olsen                     OK Roskilde                       1:09:40 
              16 Jens Høgsfeldt                 OK 73                             1:10:47 
              17 Leif Jensen                    OK Skærmen                        1:12:39 
              18 Peter Als                      OK Skærmen                        1:17:26 
              19 Henrik W. Kristensen           OK 73                             1:26:24 
              20 Karl Erik Lück                 OK 73                             1:29:49 
              21 Ole Skov-Nielsen               Lyngby OK                         1:31:45 

                 Erik Sørensen                  Lillerød IF                       Fejlkl. 
                 Stig Andersen                  Herlufsholm OK                    Fejlkl. 
                 Peter Wraa                     Tisvilde Hegn OK             Ikke startet 
                 Henning Davidsen               Herlufsholm OK               Ikke startet 



H55A  (28)           6.530 km  0 Hm   20 K                   

               1 Janne Brunstedt                OK Roskilde                         45:19 
               2 John Tripax                    OK Roskilde                         45:22 
               3 Keld Olsen                     OK 73                               50:01 
               4 John Pihl                      Reserveofficerernes OK              51:59 
               5 Jørgen Chr. Nielsen            FIF Hillerød                        53:13 
               6 Mogens Jørgensen               Søllerød OK                         53:32 
               7 Leif Kofoed                    Helsingør SOK                       53:47 
               8 Robert Simonsen                OK Roskilde                         55:22 
               9 Svend Mortensen                Tisvilde Hegn OK                    56:06 
              10 Karsten Funder                 FIF Hillerød                        56:08 
              11 Karsten Schultz                FIF Hillerød                        56:42 
              12 Knud Torm                      OK Skærmen                          58:46 
              13 Jørn Simonsen                  Ballerup OK                       1:02:02 
              14 Finn Blom Christensen          Lyngby OK                         1:02:18 
              15 Ole Grønning Kjærgaard         OK Skærmen                        1:05:18 
              16 Steen Baunehøj                 OK Roskilde                       1:05:55 
              17 Karl Hansen                    Fredensborg OK                    1:08:57 
              18 Karl Aage Hald                 K.F.I.U.                          1:09:14 
              19 Niels Lund                     Køge OK                           1:11:27 
              20 Allan Christiansen             Fredensborg OK                    1:12:04 
              21 Ole Vexø                       Tisvilde Hegn OK                  1:16:12 
              22 Svend Erik Jensen              OK Skærmen                        1:24:44 
              23 Kurt Jespersen                 FKBU                              1:32:13 
              24 Jørgen S. Nielsen              Køge OK                           1:36:48 

                 Jens Holmgård                  FIF Hillerød                      Fejlkl. 
                 Kjeld Olsen                    Farum OK                          Fejlkl. 
                 Erik Bülow-Olsen               O-63                         Ikke startet 
                 Ulrik Danneskiold-Samsøe       Farum OK                     Ikke startet 



H60A  (23)           4.960 km  0 Hm   15 K                   

               1 Arne Grøndahl                  Søllerød OK                         34:14 
               2 Henning Nielsen                Farum OK                            35:46 
               3 Ole Svendsen                   OK Roskilde                         36:22 
               4 Leon Jørgensen                 Køge OK                             39:08 
               5 Mogens Hansen                  OK Skærmen                          39:32 
               6 Henning Løwenstein             FIF Hillerød                        40:17 
               7 Arne Andersen                  Farum OK                            41:08 
               8 Bjarne Pedersen                OK Roskilde                         41:28 
               9 Egon Neregaard                 Tisvilde Hegn OK                    41:51 
              10 Niels Lyhne                    Herlufsholm OK                      42:03 
              11 Flemming Marcussen             Helsingør SOK                       42:56 
              12 Erik Kelvin                    Farum OK                            45:01 
              13 John Miené                     Helsingør SOK                       45:58 
              14 Niels Rasmussen                Kildeholm OK                        46:59 
              15 Vagn Gasbjerg                  FIF Hillerød                        47:38 
              16 Helge Johansen                 Lyngby OK                           47:52 
              17 Detlef Kestner                 Ballerup OK                         48:49 
              18 Knud Dam                       Kildeholm OK                        51:42 
              19 Jesper Johansen                Køge OK                             59:18 

                 Bent Rasmussen                 Tisvilde Hegn OK                  Fejlkl. 
                 Gunner Jørgensen               OK 73                        Ikke startet 
                 Jørn Andreasen                 OK 73                        Ikke startet 
                 Leo Mathiesen                  FKBU                         Ikke startet 



H65A  (6)            4.330 km  0 Hm   13 K                   

               1 Bent Mortensen                 OK 73                               37:37 
               2 Bendt Frandsen                 Farum OK                            38:41 
               3 Jørgen Lund-Hansen             Farum OK                            40:13 
               4 Mogens Henriksen               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    43:41 
               5 Mogens Køhler                  Ballerup OK                         46:16 

                 Søren Østergaard               Helsingør SOK                Ikke startet 



H70A  (7)            3.990 km  0 Hm   10 K                   

               1 Peter Larsen                   Helsingør SOK                       37:39 
               2 Jørgen Poulsen                 OK 73                               45:05 
               3 Kjeld Thygesen                 Helsingør SOK                       45:33 
               4 Ole Hansen                     OK 73                               49:46 
               5 Bent Christensen               Helsingør SOK                       51:14 
               6 Poul Munk Eriksen              Søllerød OK                         53:31 
               7 Kurt T. Hansesn                IFV                                 57:25 



H75A  (4)            3.990 km  0 Hm   10 K                   

               1 Arne Krog                      IFV                                 56:34 
               2 Egil Andersen                  FIF Hillerød                      1:03:20 
               3 Hans Sloth                     FIF Hillerød                      1:03:41 
               4 Børge W. Mogensen              OK 73                             1:21:38 



H80A  (3)            3.990 km  0 Hm   10 K                   

               1 Thorkil Hansen                 OK 73                             1:08:35 
               2 Finn Møgelvang                 Helsingør SOK                     1:09:36 
               3 Knud Høyer                     Helsingør SOK                     1:21:37 



Åben 1  (6)          8.940 km  0 Hm   21 K                   

               1 Julian Hollingbery             Farum OK                            54:58 
               2 Sten Kleg                      FIF Hillerød                      1:02:22 
               3 Bo Bertelsen                   Ballerup OK                       1:15:18 
               4 Florian Møller                 Piteå                             1:21:48 
               5 Jan Jakobsen                   OK Øst                            1:26:25 
               6 Finn Skouenborg                OK Øst                            1:52:26 



Åben 10  (15)        2.560 km  0 Hm   9 K                    

               1 Adam Bloch                     Søllerød OK                         20:11 
               2 Ida S. Sloth                   FIF Hillerød                        20:44 
               3 Cecilie F. Klysner             FIF Hillerød                        23:41 
               4 Amalie Søndergaard             FIF Hillerød                        24:33 
               5 Emma Blomqvist                 Helsingør SOK                       24:39 
               6 Peter  Illum                   Søllerød OK                         25:32 
               7 Frederik Søndergaard           FIF Hillerød                        27:06 
               8 Sofie S. Sloth                 FIF Hillerød                        27:26 
               9 Nicoline F. Klysner            FIF Hillerød                        28:19 
              10 Linnea Kadziola                Maribo                              34:07 
              11 Karline Seksted                OK Øst                              41:13 
              12 Solveig Hansen                 OK Roskilde                         49:22 

                 Simone Wraa                    Tisvilde Hegn OK             Ikke startet 
                 Mathias Wraa                   Tisvilde Hegn OK             Ikke startet 
                 Simone Arend Jensen            FIF Hillerød                 Ikke startet 



Åben 2  (7)          7.430 km  0 Hm   22 K                   

               1 Bjarke Sucksdorff              OK 73                               54:17 
               2 Ole Stilling                   FIF Hillerød                      1:03:00 
               3 Christian E. Jacobsen          Aalborg OK                        1:06:24 
               4 flemming D. Andersen           Tisvilde Hegn OK                  1:07:29 
               5 Ole Husen                      Farum OK                          1:15:25 
               6 Niels Haxthausen               Farum OK                          1:17:44 
               7 Bo Konring                     Søllerød OK                       1:21:30 



Åben 3  (16)         5.380 km  0 Hm   16 K                   

               1 Nina Grøntberg                 OK Roskilde                         47:46 
               2 Pernille Brundstedt            Farum OK                            47:55 
               3 Dolfi Rotonik                  Tisvilde Hegn OK                    55:41 
               4 Katja Brunstedt                OK Øst                              56:39 
               5 Kurt Dose                      Køge OK                             57:46 
               6 Gunnar Lorenzen                FIF Hillerød                        59:15 
               7 Karen Bendixen                 OK Roskilde                         59:48 
               8 Svend Fladberg                 Køge OK                           1:01:18 
               9 Terkel Arnfred                 Aalborg OK                        1:03:42 
              10 Liselotte Nielsen              OK Øst                            1:05:30 
              11 Fl. Larsen                     Helsingør SOK                     1:09:45 
              12 Pia Kadziola                   Maribo                            1:10:47 
              13 Søren Gudme                    OK 73                             1:19:14 
              14 Leni Møllsøe                   OK Roskilde                       1:24:10 

                 Leif Sig                       FIF Hillerød                      Fejlkl. 
                 Birthe Nielsen                 OK Roskilde                  Ikke startet 



Åben 4  (7)          7.370 km  0 Hm   16 K                   

               1 Karsten R.Wiborg               OK 73                             1:18:04 
               2 Lars Jensen                    OK 73                             1:18:48 
               3 Jacob Christian Munch-An       OK Øst                            1:19:56 
               4 Martin Hansen                  Farum OK                          1:30:55 

                 Martin Hooge Hansen            OK Skærmen                   Ikke startet 
                 Johnny Gullander               OK Skærmen                   Ikke startet 
                 Jesper Christensen             Farum OK                     Ikke startet 



Åben 5  (11)         5.020 km  0 Hm   14 K                   

               1 Paul Erik Jørgensen            SMI                                 52:26 
               2 Bente Tilma Søndergård         FIF Hillerød                        55:43 
               3 Frank Canreen                  Ukendt                              56:40 
               4 Janos Barat                    Lyngby OK                         1:04:03 
               5 Rasmus  Blomqvist              Helsingør SOK                     1:11:03 
               6 Susanne Almer                  PI-København, Orienterin          1:28:47 
               7 Anne Erskov                    OK Øst                            1:30:42 
               8 Hans Henrik Hviid              FIF Hillerød                      1:51:27 

                 Ulrik Illum                    Søllerød OK                       Fejlkl. 
                 Ann Charlott Arendt            FIF Hillerød                 Ikke startet 
                 Lise Ravnshøj Andersen         Herlufsholm OK               Ikke startet 



Åben 6  (5)          4.020 km  0 Hm   10 K                   

               1 Signe Klinting                 FIF Hillerød                        29:40 
               2 Erik E. Høegh                  Lillerød IF                         47:30 
               3 Lise Kolte                     K.F.I.U.                            59:14 
               4 Minna Warthal                  Helsingør SOK                     1:11:45 

                 Annette S. Jakobsen            Ballerup OK                  Ikke startet 



Åben 7  (1)          4.940 km  0 Hm   13 K                   

               1 Christian Jensen               OK Roskilde                         34:27 



Åben 8  (3)          3.200 km  0 Hm   9 K                    

               1 Nicklas Schiellerup            OK Øst                              29:05 
               2 Anders Thrane                  Søllerød OK                         30:39 
               3 Maud Søderholm                 OK Roskilde                         55:45 



Åben 9  (2)          5.060 km  0 Hm   16 K                   

               1 Aase Iversen                   Ukendt                              57:38 

                 Mille Johansen                 OK Skærmen                   Ikke startet