61. Stifinderløb i Buresøskovene sø 14-05-2006
Resultater          
Pl Stnr Navn År Klub Tid
D-10A (6) 2.4 km   9 K
1 2 Mathilde Kracht 10 Politiets IF-København 15:27
2 185 Amanda Falck Weber Tisvilde Hegn OK 15:53
3 184 Astrid Franklin Recinella Tisvilde Hegn OK 17:56
4 3 Karoline Seheste Sie 10 OK Øst Birkerød 18:00
5 4 Linea Place Eriksen 9 Allerød OK 21:25
6 1 Melissa Ulsøe Jessen 10 OK Roskilde 23:10
D11-12A (3) 3.4 km   10 K
1 182 Maja Topp 11 OK Øst Birkerød 41:01
2 5 Amalie Tripax 11 OK Roskilde 59:19
6 Cecilie F. Klysner 12 FIF Hillerød Ikke startet
D13-14A (1) 3.9 km   11 K
1 7 Cecilie Smedegaa Madsen 13 OK Sorø 56:05
D35A (5) 7.4 km   19 K
1 10 Elin Nørgård Kracht 37 Politiets IF-København 59:17
2 11 Hanne Fogh 39 OK Sorø 1:04:02
3 9 Anita Hougaard 38 Ballerup OK 2:02:14
8 Eva Smedegaard 40 OK Sorø Udgået
12 Kirsten Møller 41 Søllerød OK Udgået
D40A (7) 6.5 km   17 K
1 15 Lotte Friberg 43 FIF Hillerød 1:04:32
2 16 Helle Sehested Hansen 44 OK Øst Birkerød 1:06:01
3 13 Annette Bonde 44 Ballerup OK 1:08:38
4 14 Runa Ulsøe 40 OK Roskilde 1:20:44
5 18 Lisbeth Søgaard Jensen 45 OK 73 1:55:07
17 Mette Klinting 44 FIF Hillerød Ikke startet
19 Susanne Gjedsig Thomsen 42 FIF Hillerød Ikke startet
D45A (8) 4.9 km   11 K
1 25 Birgitte Erskov Halland 46 OK Øst Birkerød 44:54
2 22 Siri Klausen 46 Ballerup OK 45:29
3 23 Anne Marie Topp 47 OK Øst Birkerød 51:13
4 21 Carina Meyer 46 OK Roskilde 59:17
5 27 Ellen Kühn Jensen 48 K.F.I.U. 1:05:52
6 26 Birgitte Tripax 45 OK Roskilde 1:06:42
7 20 Birgitte Krüger 49 Helsingør SOK 1:16:53
24 Hanne Pedersen 48 OK Roskilde Ikke startet
D50A (4) 4.9 km   11 K
1 31 Inge Madsen 69 OK 73 57:20
2 28 Lene Hansen 51 Herlufsholm OK 57:42
3 29 Marianne Lykking 62 OK 73 1:06:50
4 30 Annlou Husen 52 Farum OK 1:12:18
D55A (7) 4.3 km   13 K
1 32 Inger Kirkegaard 57 Tisvilde Hegn OK 46:14
2 35 Gerda Christiansen 55 Tisvilde Hegn OK 47:56
3 36 Kirsten Nymann Petersen 57 Farum OK 58:12
4 37 Annie Bøving Michaelsen 56 Tisvilde Hegn OK 59:07
5 183 Merete Ravnshøj Andersen 55 Herlufsholm OK 1:02:40
6 34 Ulla Hooge 57 OK Skærmen 1:04:22
33 Maja Sørensen 55 FIF Hillerød Mangler klip
D60A (7) 4.3 km   13 K
1 40 Aase Neregaard 64 Tisvilde Hegn OK 47:24
2 38 Inge Jørgensen 61 OK Roskilde 48:26
3 39 Ellen Thisted 60 Søllerød OK 51:42
4 43 Lise Kolte 60 K.F.I.U. 56:30
5 41 Kirsten Olsen 63 Søllerød OK 1:02:58
6 44 Annelise Hansen 64 FIF Hillerød 1:14:46
7 42 Ruth Hansen 61 OK Skærmen 1:31:38
D65A (4) 3.8 km   12 K
1 46 Helen Neregaard 67 Tisvilde Hegn OK 49:20
2 47 Inge Topp 69 OK Øst Birkerød 52:02
3 45 Kirsten Rasmussen 67 Køge OK 1:01:22
4 48 Kirsten Truelsen 67 Ballerup OK 1:01:46
D70A (1) 3.8 km   12 K
1 49 Hanne Hansen 71 Køge OK 1:17:27
H-10A (5) 2.4 km   9 K
1 51 Emil Øbro 10 Tisvilde Hegn OK 16:00
2 54 Isak Mikkel Fogh 9 OK Sorø 16:48
3 52 Jakob Emil Smede Madsen 9 OK Sorø 19:29
4 53 Nicolai Schou 10 Holbæk OK 21:11
5 50 Alexander Ulsøe Jessen 8 OK Roskilde 37:02
H11-12A (5) 3.4 km   10 K
1 59 Sebastian Schou 11 Holbæk OK 34:42
2 57 Frederik Hirsbor Pedersen 11 Køge OK 40:08
3 60 Narmer Rolf Fogh 11 OK Sorø 48:24
4 56 Nicki Sondrup 12 OK 73 54:18
58 Lasse Bjerregaar Nielsen 11 OK Roskilde Mangler klip
H13-14A (2) 4.9 km   13 K
1 62 Kristian Skaarup 13 Ballerup OK 55:07
2 61 Henrik Lau Petersen 13 Allerød OK 58:06
H15-16A (3) 7.4 km   19 K
1 65 Anders B. Nielsen 16 OK Roskilde 1:05:36
2 63 Rasmus Lau Petersen 16 Allerød OK 1:13:35
3 64 Christopher Schou 16 Holbæk OK 1:19:21
H17-18A (1) 8.4 km   22 K
1 66 Mikkel Skaarup 17 Ballerup OK 1:17:11
H21A (8) 13.2 km   30 K
1 67 Lars Simonsen 41 FIF Hillerød 1:26:45
2 69 Asger Nielsen 28 OK Øst Birkerød 1:36:28
3 68 Sverre Thune 43 Farum OK 1:42:28
4 71 Anders Jonsson 53 Søllerød OK 1:54:27
5 70 Flemming Wendelboe 55 Helsingør SOK 2:05:52
72 Roland Dumong 32 OK Roskilde Udgået
73 Jesper Kristiansen 26 OK Melfar Udgået
74 Morten Ploug 34 Ballerup OK Ikke startet
H35A (6) 10.8 km   25 K
1 79 Lars Lindegaard Mikkelsen 36 Svendborg OK 1:21:17
2 77 Kåre Sørensen 39 OK Sorø 1:22:31
3 75 Claus M. Sihm 39 OK Roskilde 1:29:30
4 76 Bo Pedersen 38 Køge OK 1:33:18
78 Per Rye Hougaard 37 OK Skærmen Udgået
80 Morten Neregaard 39 Tisvilde Hegn OK Ikke startet
H40A (10) 8.9 km   21 K
1 83 Jens-Christian Jørgensen 42 Ballerup OK 1:09:47
2 84 Henrik Arnsted 44 OK 73 1:13:10
3 85 Anders Kassow 41 Tisvilde Hegn OK 1:19:39
4 82 Torben Hansen 43 OK 73 1:19:53
5 88 Per Schou 42 Holbæk OK 1:22:59
6 90 Gunner Sie 44 OK Øst Birkerød 1:32:33
7 87 John B. Pedersen 44 OK Roskilde 1:55:25
81 Bjarne Topp 43 OK Øst Birkerød Udgået
86 Per Hansen 41 K.F.I.U. Ikke startet
89 Jesper Børsting 43 Herlufsholm OK Ikke startet
H45A (11) 8.4 km   22 K
1 95 Bjarke Sucksdorff 45 OK 73 1:02:37
2 101 Ole Jensen 45 Tisvilde Hegn OK 1:10:33
3 94 Claus A. Pedersen 45 OK Roskilde 1:12:29
4 97 Gregers Jørgensen 49 Ballerup OK 1:12:32
5 91 Kurt Thuesen 49 K.F.I.U. 1:14:11
96 Carsten Stenberg 45 FIF Hillerød Brik-fejl
92 Michael Hjorth 48 OK 73 Udgået
99 Claus Wigen 46 K.F.I.U. Udgået
98 Søren Sloth 47 FIF Hillerød Ikke startet
93 Anders Klinting 45 FIF Hillerød Ikke startet
100 Henrik Nielsen 46 Holbæk OK Ikke startet
H50A (13) 7.4 km   19 K
1 106 Jørgen Skaarup 50 Ballerup OK 52:16
2 114 Aksel Andersen 54 OK Roskilde 59:34
3 111 Per Tripax 51 OK Roskilde 1:02:01
4 105 Henrik Skovmark Hansen 50 OK Roskilde 1:02:13
5 110 Lars Hanghøj Petersen 51 Ballerup OK 1:06:07
6 103 Lars Olsen 53 OK Roskilde 1:10:56
7 108 Mogens Hald Kristensen 52 OK Roskilde 1:15:54
8 102 Ole D. Jensen 51 Tisvilde Hegn OK 1:19:11
9 109 John H. Petersen 52 Allerød OK 1:19:51
10 113 Niels Raagaard 54 Søllerød OK 1:22:57
11 112 Niels Jørgen Pedersen 54 Køge OK 1:42:43
104 Max Prang 51 Fredensborg OK Fejlklip
107 Jørn Mouritzen 55 Fredensborg OK Ikke startet
H55A (13) 6.5 km   17 K
1 115 Gunnar Grue-Sørensen 56 Tisvilde Hegn OK 46:07
2 116 Janne Brunstedt 58 OK Roskilde 47:24
3 121 Karsten Schultz 59 FIF Hillerød 57:19
4 125 Leif Jensen 57 OK Skærmen 59:06
5 117 Carl-Johan Rosenberg 55 FIF Hillerød 1:00:09
6 119 Jens Holmgård 58 FIF Hillerød 1:08:08
7 126 Kim Folander 55 O-63 1:08:09
8 120 Peter Stendevad 59 Tisvilde Hegn OK 1:09:25
9 124 Svend Mortensen 58 Tisvilde Hegn OK 1:11:00
10 123 Erik Sørensen 56 Allerød OK 1:11:22
11 118 Finn Blom Christensen 59 Lyngby OK 1:14:56
12 127 Jimmy Hoen 56 K.F.I.U. 1:23:47
122 Ole Husen 58 Farum OK Mangler klip
H60A (13) 4.9 km   11 K
1 136 Ole Svendsen 63 OK Roskilde 38:51
2 134 Mogens Hansen 64 OK Skærmen 40:52
3 131 Keld Olsen 62 OK 73 41:48
4 133 Mogens Jørgensen 60 Søllerød OK 45:06
5 129 Erik Klogborg 60 FIF Hillerød 45:40
6 128 Helge Johansen 64 Lyngby OK 48:22
7 140 Knud Torm 60 OK Skærmen 48:40
8 135 Kjeld Olsen 60 Farum OK 51:22
9 132 Gunnar Lorenzen 60 FIF Hillerød 54:13
10 139 Karl Aage Hald 60 K.F.I.U. 54:29
11 138 Bjarne Pedersen 64 OK Roskilde 54:46
12 137 Poul Gregersen 63 Ballerup OK 1:00:09
130 Ulrik Danneskiold-Samsøe 61 Farum OK Ikke startet
H65A (12) 4.3 km   13 K
1 152 John Miené 66 Helsingør SOK 33:01
2 145 Egon Neregaard 68 Tisvilde Hegn OK 34:42
3 148 Søren Thoustrup Jørgensen 66 Reserveofficerernes OK 36:52
4 147 Henning Løwenstein 67 FIF Hillerød 37:31
5 144 Arne Andersen 67 Farum OK 38:47
6 143 Kurt Valery 68 Tisvilde Hegn OK 39:13
7 146 Mogens Køhler 68 Ballerup OK 47:33
8 149 Niels Lyhne 65 Herlufsholm OK 48:27
9 150 Jørgen Lund-Hansen 69 Farum OK 49:35
10 142 Gert Pedersen 67 OK Roskilde 50:25
11 141 Jens Buchardt 68 Allerød OK 54:56
12 151 Erik Kragh 65 OK Roskilde 1:04:12
H70A (5) 3.8 km   12 K
1 155 Bent Mortensen 70 OK 73 35:53
2 154 Gunnar Tamberg 70 Ballerup OK 42:53
3 156 Erling Hansen 71 Køge OK 50:33
4 153 Ole Hansen 73 OK 73 54:57
5 157 Jan Madsen 70 OK 73 1:03:15
H75A (4) 3.8 km   12 K
1 160 Peter Larsen 75 Helsingør SOK 36:16
2 158 Jørgen Poulsen 76 OK 73 42:23
3 159 Erik Elleman Høegh 78 Allerød OK 1:00:14
4 161 Hans Sloth 79 FIF Hillerød 1:01:22
H80A (2) 3.8 km   12 K
1 163 Thorkil Hansen 84 OK 73 1:06:49
2 162 Børge W. Mogensen 82 OK 73 1:23:53