61. Stifinderløb i Buresøskovene sø 14-05-2006
Resultater          
Pl Stnr Navn År Klub Tid
Åben1 (7) 8.8 km   22 K
1 230 Rasmus Nielsen Ålborg OK 57:47
2 212 Leif E. Larsen Tisvilde Hegn OK 1:04:21
3 222 Peter Østergaard OK 73 1:08:21
4 257 Arne Grøndahl Søllerød OK 1:14:12
5 229 Lars Lyngsø Lyngby OK 1:24:14
6 203 Jesper Flach FIF Hillerød 1:24:31
239 Claus Odgaard OK 73 Udgået
Åben2 (16) 7.4 km   22 K
1 223 Ronnie Hjorth OK 73 1:06:39
2 166 Carsten Mærsk 32 OK Roskilde 1:06:56
3 207 Flemming Bruun Farum OK 1:10:16
4 232 Lars Vindegaard OK Roskilde 1:15:30
5 226 Ole Berner 1:15:31
6 249 Jan Frederiksen OK Roskilde 1:17:02
7 218 Jacob Sucksdorff OK 73 1:21:42
8 199 Ove Sørensen 1:22:28
9 165 Jens Herman Krebs 42 Søllerød OK 1:26:28
10 208 Anders Bruun 1:40:36
11 198 Nina Henriksen Holbæk OK 1:42:14
12 228 Ea Wennerberg Ballerup OK 1:48:25
13 263 Rikke Line Jensen FIF Hillerød 2:01:40
242 Ronnie McGrail Randers OK Udgået
167 Jesper Kracht 39 Politiets IF-København Udgået
164 Jens Rose-Møller 39 Søllerød OK Ikke startet
Åben3 (25) 5.3 km   13 K
1 237 Sten Kirkegaard F.K.B.U. 44:05
2 246 Niels Fester FIF Hillerød 47:04
3 210 Henning Nielsen Farum OK 47:49
4 205 Nils Sættem Kildeholm OK 48:34
5 258 Ole R. Frederiksen OK Roskilde 49:51
6 206 Ole Christiansen Farum OK 50:30
7 240 Finn Petersen OK Roskilde 50:31
8 224 Jan Hjorth Andersen Ballerup OK 52:01
9 235 Maria Stilling FIF Hillerød 52:35
10 238 Erik Saltbæk Nielsen OK Roskilde (52:59)
11 216 Peter Wraa Tisvilde Hegn OK 55:12
12 247 Erik Kelvin Hansen Farum OK 56:04
13 193 Kristian Buchardt Allerød OK 56:19
14 244 Jørn Andreasen OK 73 58:00
15 169 Charlotte Hansen 35 OK 73 59:18
16 234 Gunner Jørgensen OK 73 59:51
17 245 Bjørn Jørgensen OK Roskilde 1:02:12
18 186 John Radich FIF Hillerød 1:02:18
19 241 Lisbeth Damsgaard Randers OK 1:05:32
20 168 Jørgen Christensen 59 OK 73 1:11:11
21 217 Anders Wraa Tisvilde Hegn OK 1:11:15
22 214 Elsa Bratholm OK 73 1:12:08
23 254 Karoline Hooge OK Skærmen 1:13:28
24 227 Annette Thomsen Søllerød OK 1:15:27
25 215 Kuno Rasmussen Ballerup OK 1:48:39
Åben4 (18) 4.4 km   12 K
1 260 Mogens Henriksen Tisvilde Hegn OK 51:14
2 262 Toni Petersen OK 73 58:05
3 213 Ole Vexø Tisvilde Hegn OK 59:24
4 250 Eskild Rønne Kildeholm OK 1:05:12
5 261 Inger Jensen K.F.I.U. (1:09:58)
6 209 Niels Lund Køge OK 1:11:11
7 259 Ib Konradsen Søllerød OK 1:12:35
8 243 Ulla Valnert OK 73 1:14:29
9 225 Johanne Lind Ballerup OK 1:19:00
10 253 Ottar Kristensen F.K.B.U. 1:19:18
11 233  Røde Tisvilde Hegn OK 1:19:55
12 192 Vibeke Ungstrup FIF Hillerød 1:22:09
13 211 Egil Andersen FIF Hillerød 1:46:21
14 252 Doris Kristensen F.K.B.U. 1:47:25
15 231 Anders Ølgaard Søllerød OK 2:55:38
256 Stig Andersen Herlufsholm OK Mangler mål klip
220 Rikke Østergaard OK 73 Mangler klip
170 Steen Baunehøj 59 OK Roskilde Ikke startet
Åben5 (10) 6.2 km   15 K
1 202 Jørgen R. Nielsen Politiets IF-København 1:05:00
2 201 Camilla Ravn Nielsen Politiets IF-København 1:06:44
3 194 Susanne Rhodstrand Tisvilde Hegn OK 1:09:48
4 171 Thomas Pickering 41 K.F.I.U. 1:15:49
5 200 Jan Poulsen 1:16:37
6 188 Mette Algreen Nielsen OK Roskilde 1:19:00
7 174 Finn Nielsen-Friis 50 OK Roskilde 1:19:28
8 251 Lars Zwisler K.F.I.U. 1:24:10
9 255 Lise Ravnshøj Andersen Herlufsholm OK 1:35:12
10 172 Lars Berthou 42 K.F.I.U. 1:41:44
Åben6 (2) 4.8 km   12 K
1 195 Jørgen Luxhøj 59:11
2 173 Simone Conta 25 Farum OK 1:18:46
Åben7 (3) 3.9 km   10 K
1 175 Maja Sophie Smed Madsen 15 OK Sorø 57:40
2 248 Ida Sander OK Roskilde 1:14:59
3 204 Ulla Bruun Farum OK 1:22:21
Åben8 (1) 4.3 km   12 K
1 176 Birgitte Pickering 39 K.F.I.U. 1:02:54
Åben9 (8) 3.4 km   10 K
1 236 Asger Skytte Kirkegaard Tisvilde Hegn OK 47:37
2 221 Rasmus Østergaard OK 73 1:03:17
3 187 Maria Rose-Møller Søllerød OK 1:06:30
4 191 Sarah Feinberg Rose-Hansen Søllerød OK 1:06:34
5 190 Nicolai Rose-Møller Søllerød OK 1:08:36
6 197 Emil Birck Allerød OK 1:12:14
7 196 Mads Kock Lind Allerød OK 1:32:48
8 189 Nikolai Frederiksen Allerød OK 1:32:53
Åben10 (7) 2.4 km   9 K
1 179 Natasja Hansen 13 OK 73 17:57
2 180 Mads Hansen 11 OK 73 18:00
3 181 Agnes Kracht 7 Politiets IF-København 26:13
4 55 Mikkel Lau Petersen 6 Allerød OK 28:28
5 219 Rune Østergaard OK 73 30:46
6 178 Amalie Paarup Krebs 10 Søllerød OK 38:36
7 177 Jonathan Herman Krebs 6 Søllerød OK 38:41