År

Skov

Klubmester i herreklasse

Klubmester i dameklasse

1973

Tokkekøb Hegne   

Poul Nissen

 

1974

Grønholt Vang

Gert Pedersen

 

1975

Sorø Sønderskov

Torben Møller

 

1976

Store Dyrehave

Torben Møller

 

1977

Rude Skov

Ronald Clausen

 

1978

Stenholt Vang

Ronald Clausen

 

1979

Ravnsholt Skov

Johan Frydendahl

 

1980

Grib Skov Nord

Johan Frydendahl

 

1981

Grib Skov Vest

Johan Frydendahl

 

1982

Slagelse Skovene

Torben Møller

 

1983

Danstrup Krogenberg

Ronald Clausen

 

1984

Grib Skov Maarum

Johan Frydendahl

 

1985

Grib Skov Midt

Johan Frydendahl

 

1986

Stenholt Vang

Johan Frydendahl

 

1987

Ravnsholt Skov

Johan Frydendahl

 

1988

Grib skov Midt

Johan Frydendahl

 

1989

Ravnsholt Skov

Johan Frydendahl

 

1990

Ravnsholt Skov

Johan Frydendahl

 

1991

Tokkekøb Hegn

Johan Frydendahl

 

1992

Hareskovene

Torben Møller

 

1993

Rude Skov

Johan Frydendahl

 

1994

Rude Skov

Johan Frydendahl

 

1995

Klosterris Hegn

Johan Frydendahl

 

1996

Grib Skov Vest

Helge Nielsen

 

1997

Grib Skov Vest

Kim Clausen

 

1998

Grib Skov Nord

Helge Nielsen

 

1999

Ny Tolstrup

Helge Nielsen

 

2000

Ravnsholt Skov

Helge Nielsen

 

2001

Asserbo Plantage

Johan Frydendahl

Helle Luthmann

2002

Tisvilde Hegn

Helge Nielsen

Anja Hardtmann         

2003

Boserup Skov

Hans Juul Andersen

Helle Tibian

2004

Store Hareskov

Helge Tillingsøe

Helle Tibian

2005

Tisvilde Hegn, Øst

Helge Tillingsøe

Ikke afholdt

2006

Danstrup Hegn

Christian Clausen

Ikke afholdt

2007

Slagslunde Skov

Helge Tillingsøe

Ikke afholdt

2008

Ravnsholt Skov

Helge Tillingsøe

Anja Falk Riecke

2009

Tisvilde Hegn

Helge Tillingsøe

Birgitte Sørensen

2010

Ravnsholt Skov

Martin Schwartz

Helle Tibian

2011

Gurre Vang

Helge Tillingsøe

Lena Hamborg

2012

Lille Hareskov

Helge Tillingsøe

Karen L Lauritsen

2013

Jonstrup Vang

Helge Tillingsøe

Helle Tibian

2014

Tokkekøb Hegn

Helge Tillingsøe

Lena Hamborg

2015

Lille Hareskov

Kim Clausen

Helle Tibian

2016

Store Hareskov

Helge Tillingsøe

Helle Tibian

2017

Jonstrup Vang

Jakob Sandgrav

Helle Tibian