Beg2         8 poster    2.450 km

------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Nr. Navn                          Klub          Tid        Point Min/Km

  1  Kristian Skaarup              Ballerup OK   00.34.18         14.0

 

 

 D-10A        8 poster    2.450 km

------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Nr. Navn                          Klub          Tid        Point Min/Km

  1  Anne Nørskov                  OK Øst        00.18.20    100   7.5

  2  Line Ingerslev                Ballerup OK   00.25.41     93  10.5

  3  Camilla Gade Jensen           OK Øst        00.28.56     90  11.8

 

 

 D-10B        8 poster    2.450 km

------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Nr. Navn                          Klub          Tid        Point Min/Km

  1  Lærke Andreasen               Lillerød IF   00.19.23          7.9

  2  Line Krejieberg               OK Roskilde   00.25.00         10.2

  3  Trine Frederiksen             Lillerød IF   00.26.17         10.7

  4  Caroline Ryge Carlsen         OK Øst        00.40.24         16.5

 

 

 D11-12A      9 poster    2.960 km

------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Nr. Navn                          Klub          Tid        Point Min/Km

  1  Signe Klinting                FIF Hillerød  00.19.39    100   6.6

  2  Eva Caspersen                 Ballerup OK   00.19.52    100   6.7

  3  Sascha Lohse Hansen           Tisvilde Hegn 00.25.59     94   8.8

  4  Line Nielsen                  OK Øst        00.26.42     93   9.0

  5  Signe Jacobsen                Farum OK      00.27.57     92   9.4

  6  Siv-Jo Lund Degn              Ballerup OK   00.30.28     89  10.3

  7  Helena Gade Jensen            OK Øst        00.33.26     86  11.3

  8  Trine Krogh andersen          OK Øst        00.35.21     84  11.9

  9  Laura Olsen                   FIF Hillerød  00.38.28     81  13.0

     Nina Lorentsen                OK Øst        Fejl klip

     Eva Rasmussen                 P.I.          Ej startet

 

 

 D11-12B      8 poster    2.450 km

------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Nr. Navn                          Klub          Tid        Point Min/Km

  1  Eva Kofoed Rasmussen          P.I.          00.26.49         10.9

  2  Nellie Nørregaard Nielse      OK Øst        01.00.48         24.8

 

 

 D13-14A      8 poster    3.920 km

------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Nr. Navn                          Klub          Tid        Point Min/Km

  1  Camilla Bergmann              Lillerød IF   00.30.12    100   7.7

  2  Nina Vindegaard Grønberg      OK Roskilde   00.36.12     94   9.2

  3  Lærke Jensen                  FIF Hillerød  00.38.54     92   9.9

  4  Marie Djurhuus                Lillerød IF   00.46.00     84  11.7

  5  Lærke Sørensen                OK Roskilde   00.47.22     83  12.1

  6  Brynn Hull                    Lillerød IF   00.47.41     83  12.2

  7  Malene Vested                 Farum OK      01.04.47     66  16.5

 

 


 

                                                                side  3

 

 D15-16A     12 poster    5.080 km

------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Nr. Navn                          Klub          Tid        Point Min/Km

  1  Sofie Sørensen                OK Roskilde   00.37.33    100   7.4

  2  Marie Andersen                FIF Hillerød  00.44.37     93   8.8

  3  Mia Bille Simonsen            OK Roskilde   00.45.13     92   8.9

  4  Line Grauert Søderlund        OK73          00.47.12     90   9.3

  5  Lena Tynell                   Lillerød IF   00.49.43     88   9.8

  6  Lisa V Jørgensen              Farum OK      00.54.29     83  10.7

     Sofie Lange                   Farum OK      Fejl klip

 

 

 D17-20A     16 poster    6.480 km

------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Nr. Navn                          Klub          Tid        Point Min/Km

  1  Maria K. Olesen               FIF Hillerød  00.45.37    100   7.0

  2  Ann-Dorthe Lisbygd            Herlufsholm   00.51.32     94   8.0

  3  Gry Gasbjerg                  FIF Hillerød  00.52.33     93   8.1

  4  Ann-Cathrin Degn              Ballerup OK   00.56.13     89   8.7

  5  Susanne V Jørgensen           Farum OK      00.57.00     88   8.8

  6  Anne Olsen                    FIF Hillerød  00.58.35     87   9.0

  7  Camilla Bachhausen            FIF Hillerød  01.06.14     79  10.2

  8  Masja B. Hansen               Ballerup OK   01.26.14     59  13.3

  9  Rebekka L. Petersen           Ballerup OK   01.36.47     49  14.9

 

 

 D17-B       11 poster    4.910 km

------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Nr. Navn                          Klub          Tid        Point Min/Km

     Mette Høgh-Petersen           Søllerød OK   Ej startet

 

 

 D21A        21 poster    7.960 km

------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Nr. Navn                          Klub          Tid        Point Min/Km

  1  Chalotte Trane                OK Øst        00.47.08    100   5.9

  2  Tenna Nørgaard                Tisvilde Hegn 00.52.42     95   6.6

  3  Pernille Husen                Farum OK      00.57.58     90   7.3

  4  Charlotte Jokobsen            Tisvilde Hegn 01.03.54     84   8.0

  5  Marianne Bachhausen           FIF Hillerød  01.13.46     74   9.3

  6  Maiken Holmgård               FIF Hillerød  01.14.06     73   9.3

  7  Mai-Britt Degn                Ballerup OK   01.24.28     63  10.6

     Julie Larsen                  Tisvilde Hegn Ej startet

 

 

 D21AK       12 poster    5.490 km

------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Nr. Navn                          Klub          Tid        Point Min/Km

  1  Pernille Brunstedt            OK Øst        00.48.14          8.8

  2  Katja Brunstedt               OK Øst        00.56.12         10.2

  3  Charlotte Hansen              OK73          01.05.23         11.9

  4  Leni Møllsøe                  OK Roskilde   01.24.09         15.3

     Birthe Nielsen                OK Roskilde   Ej startet

 

 


 

                                                                side  4

 

 D35A        19 poster    7.490 km

------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Nr. Navn                          Klub          Tid        Point Min/Km

  1  Lise Oline Larsen             FIF Hillerød  00.55.38    100   7.4

  2  Charlotte Thune               Farum OK      00.56.03     99   7.5

  3  Karen Jensen                  OK Øst        00.56.11     99   7.5

  4  Maria Douglas Stilling        FIF Hillerød  01.06.49     89   8.9

  5  Helle Petersen                OK Øst        01.06.50     89   8.9

  6  Charlotte Bergmann            Lillerød IF   01.06.53     89   8.9

  7  Anne Mette Oddsen             OK73          01.15.28     80  10.1

  8  Maria Munk Eriksen            Søllerød OK   01.21.25     74  10.9

  9  Lisa Tantholt                 OK Øst        01.22.25     73  11.0

 10  Birgitte Halland              OK Øst        01.35.19     60  12.7

     Lotte Friberg                 FIF Hillerød  Ej startet

     Dorthe Munktved               Farum OK      Ej startet

     Anne Marie Topp               OK Øst        Ej startet

 

 

 D35B        11 poster    4.910 km

------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Nr. Navn                          Klub          Tid        Point Min/Km

  1  Bente T. Søndergaard          FIF Hillerød  00.51.06         10.4

  2  Gina Lisbygd                  Herlufsholm   00.51.48         10.5

  3  Lisbeth Søgaard Jensen        OK73          00.54.22         11.1

  4  Anne Erskov                   OK Øst        01.02.29         12.7

  5  Tanja Rafn                    OK Roskilde   01.03.07         12.9

  6  Susanne Almer                 P.I.          01.05.23         13.3

  7  Inger Astad                   Lyngby OK     01.23.39         17.0

     Birgitte Wraa                 Tisvilde Hegn Ej startet

 

 

 D40A        16 poster    6.480 km

------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Nr. Navn                          Klub          Tid        Point Min/Km

  1  Siri Klausen                  Ballerup OK   00.59.19    100   9.2

  2  Hanne Tynell                  Lillerød IF   01.01.15     98   9.5

  3  Liselotte Nielsen             OK Øst        01.07.42     92  10.4

  4  Hanne Pedersen                OK Roskilde   01.15.19     84  11.6

  5  Mette Klinting                FIF Hillerød  01.18.22     81  12.1

 

 

 D45A        12 poster    5.490 km

------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Nr. Navn                          Klub          Tid        Point Min/Km

  1  Ellis Sommer                  OK Øst        00.43.35    100   7.9

  2  Eva K. Olesen                 FIF Hillerød  00.47.35     96   8.7

  3  Betty Folino                  FIF Hillerød  00.50.06     93   9.1

  4  Else Gudme                    OK73          00.50.53     93   9.3

  5  Annlou Husen                  Farum OK      00.50.55     93   9.3

  6  Kit Lang Jørgensen            Farum OK      00.51.37     92   9.4

  7  Lene Hansen                   Herlufsholm   00.52.13     91   9.5

  8  Tove Andersen                 OK Øst        00.53.21     90   9.7

  9  Janet Bentzen                 OK Øst        00.54.21     89   9.9

 10  Marianne Lykking              OK73          00.54.36     89   9.9

 11  Johanne Lind                  Ballerup OK   00.59.49     84  10.9

 12  Inge Topp                     OK Øst        01.03.51     80  11.6


 

D45A     fortsat                                                side  5

 Nr. Navn                          Klub          Tid        Point Min/Km

 13  Karin Melton                  OK Øst        01.12.44     71  13.2

 14  Jette Kreiberg                OK Roskilde   01.14.31     69  13.6

     Lene Sloth                    FIF Hillerød  Ej startet

     Inge Madsen                   OK73          Ej startet

 

 

 D45B         8 poster    3.920 km

------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Nr. Navn                          Klub          Tid        Point Min/Km

  1  Marianne Bendt                Lillerød IF   00.45.00         11.5

  2  Helle Jall                    OK Roskilde   01.14.33         19.0

     Tove Lindhardt                Fredensborg O Ej startet

     Susanne Christiansen          Farum OK      Ej startet

 

 

 D50A        12 poster    5.080 km

------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Nr. Navn                          Klub          Tid        Point Min/Km

  1  Kirsten Brunstedt             OK Øst        00.50.08    100   9.9

  2  Winnie Ravn                   Søllerød OK   00.56.41     94  11.2

  3  Gerda Christiansen            Tisvilde Hegn 00.59.45     91  11.8

  4  Maja Sørensen                 FIF Hillerød  01.00.11     90  11.8

  5  Annie Bøving Michaelsen       Tisvilde Hegn 01.02.08     88  12.2

  6  Jette Bachhausen              FIF Hillerød  01.04.19     86  12.7

  7  Bente Tynell                  Søllerød OK   01.04.42     86  12.7

  8  Bente Madsen                  Tisvilde Hegn 01.07.32     83  13.3

  9  Birgit Olsen                  Tisvilde Hegn 01.08.17     82  13.4

 10  Bente Wounlund Bust           Døvania       01.31.39     59  18.0

     Lena Hansen                   Herlufsholm   Fejl klip

     Anne Sørensen                 HSOK          Ej startet

 

 

 D55A        15 poster    4.470 km

------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Nr. Navn                          Klub          Tid        Point Min/Km

  1  Aase Neregaard                Tisvilde Hegn 00.46.04    100  10.3

  2  Ellen Thisted                 Søllerød OK   00.50.25     96  11.3

  3  Lisbeth G. Larsen             FIF Hillerød  00.58.56     88  13.2

  4  Bente Keil                    Lyngby OK     01.02.05     84  13.9

  5  Ulla Valnert                  OK73          01.06.44     80  14.9

  6  Kirsten Olsen                 Søllerød OK   01.07.14     79  15.0

  7  Inge Hestbæk                  O-63          01.07.49     79  15.2

  8  Karen-Margrethe Nielsen       OK Skærmen    01.07.57     79  15.2

  9  Helgard Olsen                 OK Roskilde   01.14.12     72  16.6

 10  Anne Hultengren               Ballerup OK   01.26.00     60  19.2

 

 

 D60A        15 poster    4.470 km

------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Nr. Navn                          Klub          Tid        Point Min/Km

  1  Helen Neregaard               Tisvilde Hegn 00.56.09    100  12.6

  2  Birte Agervold                Vinderød 92   00.58.30     98  13.1

  3  Dagny Rasmussen               OK Roskilde   01.01.11     95  13.7

  4  Kirsten Truelsen              Ballerup OK   01.05.01     91  14.5

  5  Kirsten Ebbensgaard           Tisvilde Hegn 01.16.17     80  17.1

 

 


 

                                                                side  6

 

 D65A        12 poster    3.980 km

------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Nr. Navn                          Klub          Tid        Point Min/Km

  1  Birthe Sondrup                Lyngby OK     00.57.49         14.5

  2  Annelise Schrøder             Kildeholm OK  00.59.34    100  15.0

  3  Grethe Tetens                 Søllerød OK   01.04.08     95  16.1

 

 

 D70A        12 poster    3.980 km

------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Nr. Navn                          Klub          Tid        Point Min/Km

  1  Inger Johansen                Lillerød IF   01.32.59         23.4

 

 

 H-10A        8 poster    2.450 km

------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Nr. Navn                          Klub          Tid        Point Min/Km

  1  Mikkel Fjellerup              Lillerød IF   00.18.45    100   7.7

  2  Marius Trane Ødum             OK Øst        00.21.22     97   8.7

  3  Andreas Müller                Ballerup OK   00.28.00     90  11.4

  4  Mads Rasmussen                P.I.          00.32.54     86  13.4

     Alexander Søeberg             Søllerød OK   Fejl klip

 

 

 H-10B        8 poster    2.450 km

------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Nr. Navn                          Klub          Tid        Point Min/Km

  1  Jacob Kragh                   OK Roskilde   00.19.12          7.8

  2  Martin Frich                  OK Roskilde   00.26.03         10.6

  3  Simone Arend-Jensen           FIF Hillerød  00.27.36         11.3

 

 

 H/D15-C     13 poster    4.810 km

------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Nr. Navn                          Klub          Tid        Point Min/Km

  1  Vibeke Mortensen              Tisvilde Hegn 01.04.51         13.5

     Jacob Bonelli                 KFIU          Ej startet

     Merete Stoubæk                FIF Hillerød  Ej startet

 

 

 H11-12A     11 poster    4.070 km

------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Nr. Navn                          Klub          Tid        Point Min/Km

  1  Kristian Rasmussen            Lillerød IF   00.28.09    100   6.9

  2  Rasmus Blomqvist              HSOK          00.30.12     98   7.4

  3  Henrik Bendt                  Lillerød IF   00.34.21     94   8.4

  4  Andreas Konring H             Søllerød OK   00.34.50     94   8.6

  5  Christian V. Grønberg         OK Roskilde   00.35.59     93   8.8

  6  Anders Wraa                   Tisvilde Hegn 00.36.45     92   9.0

  7  Alexander Søeberg             Søllerød OK   00.36.53     92   9.1

  8  Jacob Rosenberg               Farum OK      00.40.23     88   9.9

  9  Niels Olsen                   Ballerup OK   00.40.49     88  10.0

 10  Jonathan Dam                  Lillerød IF   00.43.45     85  10.7

 11  Martin Kragh                  OK Roskilde   00.44.12     84  10.9

 12  Anders Bruun                  Farum OK      01.02.06     66  15.3

     Kristoffer Falkenberg         Farum OK      Ej startet

 

 


 

                                                                side  7

 

 H11-12B      8 poster    2.450 km

------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Nr. Navn                          Klub          Tid        Point Min/Km

  1  Lars Sloth                    FIF Hillerød  00.18.52          7.7

  2  Kasper Jensen                 Holbæk OK     00.30.12         12.3

 

 

 H13-14A     11 poster    4.910 km

------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Nr. Navn                          Klub          Tid        Point Min/Km

  1  Andreas Olesen                FIF Hillerød  00.32.08    100   6.5

  2  Kasper Fjellerup              Lillerød IF   00.34.20     98   7.0

  3  Rasmus F. Nielsen             FIF Hillerød  00.34.51     98   7.1

  4  Martin Davidsen               Herlufsholm   00.36.50     96   7.5

  5  Emil Ruud Torp                HSOK          00.37.01     95   7.5

  6  Michael Kreiberg              OK Roskilde   00.37.37     95   7.7

  7  Michael Andersen              Køge OK       00.38.28     94   7.8

  8  Tobias M. Frich               OK Roskilde   00.41.21     91   8.4

  9  Kim Baunehøj Pedersen         OK Roskilde   00.44.09     88   9.0

 10  Jeppe Nielsen                 Lillerød IF   00.46.28     86   9.5

 11  Mikkel Skaarup                Ballerup OK   00.46.30     86   9.5

 12  Kasper Ingerslev              Ballerup OK   00.47.00     85   9.6

 13  Jens Hulgaard                 Farum OK      00.49.59     83  10.2

 14  Andreas Bergmann              Lillerød IF   00.53.25     79  10.9

 15  Ulrik Rosenberg               Farum OK      01.06.29     66  13.5

     Morten Toft                   Farum OK      Ej startet

     Christopher Wiberg            FIF Hillerød  Ej startet

 

 

 H13-14B     11 poster    4.070 km

------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Nr. Navn                          Klub          Tid        Point Min/Km

  1  Jonas Tynell                  Lillerød IF   00.29.37          7.3

  2  Joakim Frederiksen            Lillerød IF   01.01.55         15.2

 

 

 H15-16A     19 poster    7.490 km

------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Nr. Navn                          Klub          Tid        Point Min/Km

  1  Rasmus Djurhuus               FIF Hillerød  00.42.08    100   5.6

  2  Anders K. Olesen              FIF Hillerød  00.45.20     97   6.1

  3  Sigge L. Jensen               FIF Hillerød  00.45.56     97   6.1

  4  Emil F. Nielsen               FIF Hillerød  00.47.11     95   6.3

  5  Philip Giødesen Lund          Søllerød OK   00.48.18     94   6.4

  6  Michael Kjersgaard            Lillerød IF   00.50.29     92   6.7

  7  Christian Nielsen             OK Øst        00.54.17     88   7.2

  8  Frederik Klinting             FIF Hillerød  00.57.25     85   7.7

  9  Rune Boas                     FIF Hillerød  00.58.01     84   7.7

 10  Casper Wraa                   Tisvilde Hegn 00.59.07     83   7.9

 11  Kåre Seidelin                 Lyngby OK     00.59.18     83   7.9

 12  Daniel Dysted                 FIF Hillerød  01.18.29     64  10.5

     Frederik Beck-Andersen        Farum OK      Fejl klip

     Toke Ertmann                  FIF Hillerød  Ej startet

 

 


 

                                                                side  8

 

 H17-18A     21 poster    7.960 km

------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Nr. Navn                          Klub          Tid        Point Min/Km

  1  Kasper Andersen               FIF Hillerød  00.43.44    100   5.5

  2  Kristian Bertelsen            Lyngby OK     00.45.01     98   5.7

  3  Jeppe Ruud                    HSOK          00.46.37     97   5.9

  4  Michael Aasøe                 Søllerød OK   00.47.44     96   6.0

  5  Ole Ravshøj Andersen          Herlufsholm   00.49.41     94   6.2

  6  Rasmus Sørensen               FIF Hillerød  00.49.52     94   6.3

  7  Anders Bachhausen             FIF Hillerød  00.51.14     92   6.4

  8  Martin Hansen                 Herlufsholm   01.03.09     80   7.9

 

 

 H17-B       16 poster    7.330 km

------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Nr. Navn                          Klub          Tid        Point Min/Km

  1  Ole Stilling                  FIF Hillerød  00.57.59          7.9

  2  Thomas Brix Rasmussen         Herlufsholm   01.48.09         14.8

 

 

 H19-20A     27 poster   11.460 km

------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Nr. Navn                          Klub          Tid        Point Min/Km

  1  André Gautier                 Lyngby OK     01.14.49    100   6.5

  2  Anders Vejgaard               Lyngby OK     01.22.21     92   7.2

  3  Erling Thisted                Søllerød OK   01.31.50     83   8.0

     Tune Seidelin                 Lyngby OK     Ej startet

 

 

 H21A        30 poster   13.860 km

------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Nr. Navn                          Klub          Tid        Point Min/Km

  1  Jacob Landsperg               Tisvilde Hegn 01.23.33    100   6.0

  2  Julian Hollingbery            Farum OK      01.24.49     99   6.1

  3  Tim Falck Weber               Tisvilde Hegn 01.32.19     91   6.7

  4  Michael Madsen                Tisvilde Hegn 02.01.06     62   8.7

     Rasmus Ødum                   OK Øst        Fejl klip

     Jesper Jensen                 Farum OK      Ej startet

     Lars Munktved                 Farum OK      Ej startet

 

 

 H21AK       19 poster    7.490 km

------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Nr. Navn                          Klub          Tid        Point Min/Km

  1  Tom Frederiksen               Lillerød IF   00.55.57          7.5

  2  Caspar Bogan                  FIF Hillerød  00.57.05          7.6

  3  Peter Krogh                   OK Øst        00.57.39          7.7

  4  Thomas Hjorth Andersen        OK73          01.13.52          9.9

  5  Henrik Sandgaard              OK Øst        01.16.45         10.2

     Erik Simonsen                 OK Øst        Ej startet

 

 


 

                                                                side  9

 

 H21AM       17 poster    8.970 km

------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Nr. Navn                          Klub          Tid        Point Min/Km

  1  Frank K. Johansen             HSOK          01.01.21          6.8

  2  Claus Børsting                Herlufsholm   01.03.36          7.1

  3  Claus Rasmussen               OK Roskilde   01.04.26          7.2

  4  Peter Sinding Poulsen         Kolding OK    01.10.45          7.9

  5  Morten Bang Nørgaard          OK Øst        01.22.05          9.2

 

 

 H35A        27 poster   11.460 km

------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Nr. Navn                          Klub          Tid        Point Min/Km

  1  Bjarne Topp                   OK Øst        01.11.04    100   6.2

  2  Jesper Børsting               Herlufsholm   01.17.49     94   6.8

  3  Jonas Blomqvist               HSOK          01.17.50     94   6.8

  4  Sverre Thune                  Farum OK      01.18.41     93   6.9

  5  Peter Østergaard              OK73          01.18.49     93   6.9

  6  Leif E. Larsen                Tisvilde Hegn 01.19.42     92   7.0

  7  Torben Hansen                 OK73          01.28.18     83   7.7

  8  Jakob Selzer                  FIF Hillerød  01.28.24     83   7.7

  9  Bo Berthelsen                 Ballerup OK   01.31.58     80   8.0

 10  Knud Lykking                  OK73          01.33.16     78   8.1

 11  Henrik Bertelsen              Lillerød IF   01.34.45     77   8.3

 12  Jesper Rosenberg              FIF Hillerød  01.39.36     72   8.7

 13  Hans Granholm                 OK Øst        01.56.28     55  10.2

     Claus Odgaard                 OK73          Ej startet

     Claus Larsen                  Farum OK      Ej startet

 

 

 H35B        11 poster    4.910 km

------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Nr. Navn                          Klub          Tid        Point Min/Km

  1  Steffen Skov Jensen           OK Øst        00.42.27          8.6

  2  Flemming Bantz Sørensen       Lyngby OK     00.47.30          9.7

  3  Dan Martlev                   Herlufsholm   00.48.55         10.0

 

 

 H40A        17 poster    8.970 km

------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Nr. Navn                          Klub          Tid        Point Min/Km

  1  Tore Hulgaard                 Farum OK      00.56.17    100   6.3

  2  Søren Sloth                   FIF Hillerød  00.56.45    100   6.3

  3  Carsten Stenberg              FIF Hillerød  00.59.35     97   6.6

  4  Bjarke Sucksdorff             OK73          00.59.57     97   6.7

  5  Lars Søndergaard              FIF Hillerød  01.00.00     96   6.7

  6  Allan Topp                    OK Øst        01.01.41     95   6.9

  7  Lemmie Rotving                Ballerup OK   01.03.01     93   7.0

  8  Anders L. Kragh               OK Roskilde   01.06.33     90   7.4

  9  Lars Almer                    P.I.          01.07.50     89   7.6

 10  Morten Sloth                  FIF Hillerød  01.07.50     89   7.6

 11  Ole Jensen                    Tisvilde Hegn 01.07.58     89   7.6

 12  René Dupont                   Lyngby OK     01.10.36     86   7.9

 13  Troels B. Hansen              Lillerød IF   01.10.42     86   7.9

 14  Erling S. Nielsen             FIF Hillerød  01.11.37     85   8.0

 15  Michael Hjorth                OK73          01.11.52     85   8.0


 

H40A     fortsat                                                side  10

 Nr. Navn                          Klub          Tid        Point Min/Km

 16  Niels Wørzner                 Køge OK       01.13.58     83   8.2

 17  Carsten Dahl                  FIF Hillerød  01.16.37     80   8.5

 18  Claus Carlsen                 OK Øst        01.17.21     79   8.6

 19  Søren Olsen                   FIF Hillerød  01.39.28     57  11.1

     Lars Basballe                 Søllerød OK   Ej startet

     Kaj Munck                     Herlufsholm   Ej startet

     Karsten Jørgensen             P.I.          Ej startet

     Preben Sloth                  FIF Hillerød  Ej startet

 

 

 H45A        21 poster    7.960 km

------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Nr. Navn                          Klub          Tid        Point Min/Km

  1  Torkil Hansen                 P.I.          00.49.45    100   6.3

  2  Lars Sørensen                 FIF Hillerød  00.50.24     99   6.3

  3  Søren Larsen                  FIF Hillerød  00.51.32     98   6.5

  4  Michael Johansen              Lillerød IF   00.52.10     97   6.6

  5  Jørgen Skaarup                Ballerup OK   00.53.34     96   6.7

  6  Lars H. Petersen              Ballerup OK   00.55.25     94   7.0

  7  Asger Jensen                  OK Roskilde   00.56.23     93   7.1

  8  Jens Korsholm                 Farum OK      00.59.39     90   7.5

  9  Jan Jakobsen                  OK Øst        01.00.11     89   7.6

 10  Thomas Østergaard             OK Øst        01.01.11     88   7.7

 11  Ole D. Jensen                 Tisvilde Hegn 01.01.20     88   7.7

 12  Lars Olsen                    OK Roskilde   01.03.17     86   8.0

 13  Ove Jacobsen                  Farum OK      01.04.39     85   8.1

 14  Max Prang                     Fredensborg O 01.07.12     82   8.4

 15  Preben Davidsen               Herlufsholm   01.08.30     81   8.6

 16  Jan Hjorth Andersen           OK73          01.11.24     78   9.0

 17  Torben Kristensen             Herlufsholm   01.11.37     78   9.0

 18  Jes Reinholdt                 OK Øst        01.12.56     77   9.2

 19  Neil Cameron                  UK            01.16.16     73   9.6

 20  Ole Norby                     Farum OK      01.22.27     67  10.4

     Henrik Wiberg                 P.I.          Ej startet

 

 

 H45AK       12 poster    5.490 km

------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Nr. Navn                          Klub          Tid        Point Min/Km

  1  Torben W Petersen             OK Øst        00.59.27         10.8

  2  Jørgen Christensen            OK73          01.02.45         11.4

 

 

 H50A        20 poster    7.370 km

------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Nr. Navn                          Klub          Tid        Point Min/Km

  1  Janne Brunstedt               OK Roskilde   00.47.06    100   6.4

  2  Gunnar Grue-Sørensen          Tisvilde Hegn 00.47.38    100   6.5

  3  Aksel Andersen                Køge OK       00.48.36     99   6.6

  4  Carl-Henrik Guldbæk           OK Skærmen    00.53.01     94   7.2

  5  Emil Olesen                   FIF Hillerød  00.53.07     94   7.2

  6  Carl-Johan Rosenberg          FIF Hillerød  00.53.33     94   7.3

  7  Jørgen Münster-Swendsen       Søllerød OK   00.55.14     92   7.5

  8  Ole Berner                    Søllerød OK   00.56.48     91   7.7

  9  Jens Holmgård                 FIF Hillerød  00.57.31     90   7.8

 10  Leif Jensen                   OK Skærmen    00.58.32     89   7.9


 

H50A     fortsat                                                side  11

 Nr. Navn                          Klub          Tid        Point Min/Km

 11  Birger Tynell                 Søllerød OK   00.58.50     89   8.0

 12  Jørn Mouritzen                Fredensborg O 00.59.21     88   8.1

 13  Robert Simonsen               OK Roskilde   00.59.25     88   8.1

 14  Jørgen Chr. Nielsen           FIF Hillerød  00.59.42     88   8.1

 15  Kai Beck-Andersen             Farum OK      01.00.18     87   8.2

 16  Rolf Andersen                 OK73          01.00.41     87   8.2

 17  Mogens Hansen                 OK Skærmen    01.02.05     85   8.4

 18  Jens Høgsfeldt                OK73          01.02.06     85   8.4

 19  Ole Husen                     Farum OK      01.02.18     85   8.5

 20  Svend Mortensen               Tisvilde Hegn 01.05.12     82   8.8

 21  Erik Sørensen                 Lillerød IF   01.06.14     81   9.0

 22  Karsten Juliussen             Farum OK      01.07.09     80   9.1

 23  Egil Nielsen                  Fredensborg O 01.08.54     79   9.3

 24  Helmuth Hansen                Herlufsholm   01.10.36     77   9.6

 25  Johannes Møller               Herlufsholm   01.14.02     73  10.0

 26  Keld Kristensen               OK73          01.14.11     73  10.1

 27  Christian Strandgaard         Søllerød OK   01.18.19     69  10.6

 28  Karl Erik Lück                OK73          01.26.21     61  11.7

 29  Peter Assam                   Fredensborg O 01.31.56     56  12.5

     Jørn Haarby                   Lillerød IF   Ej startet

 

 

 H55A        17 poster    6.510 km

------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Nr. Navn                          Klub          Tid        Point Min/Km

  1  Kjeld Olsen                   Farum OK      00.43.51    100   6.7

  2  Arne Grøndahl                 Søllerød OK   00.45.42     98   7.0

  3  Klaus Olsen                   Tisvilde Hegn 00.46.18     97   7.1

  4  Peter Rude                    Søllerød OK   00.48.01     95   7.4

  5  Karsten Schultz               FIF Hillerød  00.48.03     95   7.4

  6  Keld Olsen                    OK73          00.49.30     94   7.6

  7  Mogens Jørgensen              Søllerød OK   00.49.50     94   7.7

  8  Peter Werling                 ROK           00.50.41     93   7.8

  9  Erik Bülow-Olsen              O-63          00.51.02     92   7.8

 10  John Pihl .                   ROK           00.52.43     91   8.1

 11  Aage Damsgaard                Fredensborg O 00.53.19     90   8.2

 12  Kuno Rasmussen                Ballerup OK   00.53.22     90   8.2

 13  Peter Nielsen                 OK Skærmen    00.56.36     87   8.7

 14  Allan Christiansen            Fredensborg O 00.57.24     86   8.8

 15  Erik Kelvin                   Farum OK      00.57.34     86   8.8

 16  Ole Vexø                      Tisvilde Hegn 00.57.35     86   8.8

 17  Fl. Marcussen                 HSOK          00.58.57     85   9.1

 18  Erik Klogborg                 FIF Hillerød  00.59.01     84   9.1

 19  Gunner Jørgensen              OK73          00.59.55     84   9.2

 20  Erik Torm                     Herlufsholm   01.01.15     82   9.4

 21  Jens Aaris Thisted            Søllerød OK   01.01.15     82   9.4

 22  Knud Torm                     OK Skærmen    01.04.07     79   9.8

 23  Ole Rasmussen                 Køge OK       01.04.16     79   9.9

 24  Steen Baunehøj                OK Roskilde   01.07.38     76  10.4

 25  Mogens Bruun                  OK Roskilde   01.08.51     75  10.6

 26  Poul Gregersen                Ballerup OK   01.23.55     60  12.9

 27  John Solberg                  Vinderød 92   01.27.20     56  13.4

     Karsten Funder                FIF Hillerød  Fejl klip

     Ole Christiansen              Farum OK      Ej startet

     Karl Hansen                   Fredensborg O Ej startet

     Poul Erik Nielsen             Kildeholm OK  Ej startet

 

 


 

                                                                side  12

 

 H55AK       15 poster    4.470 km

------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Nr. Navn                          Klub          Tid        Point Min/Km

  1  Gunnar Lorenzen               FIF Hillerød  00.39.43          8.9

  2  Søren Gudme                   OK73          01.05.48         14.7

 

 

 H60A        12 poster    5.080 km

------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Nr. Navn                          Klub          Tid        Point Min/Km

  1  Arne Andersen                 Farum OK      00.37.32    100   7.4

  2  Erik Brühl                    Søllerød OK   00.38.26     99   7.6

  3  Bjarne Pedersen               OK Roskilde   00.40.50     97   8.0

  4  Henning Nielsen               Farum OK      00.42.19     95   8.3

  5  Dan Haagerup                  Tisvilde Hegn 00.47.15     90   9.3

  6  Detlef Kester                 Ballerup OK   00.47.20     90   9.3

  7  Egon Neregaard                Tisvilde Hegn 00.47.55     90   9.4

  8  Vagn Gasbjerg                 ROK           00.48.13     89   9.5

  9  Bent Rasmussen                Tisvilde Hegn 00.48.46     89   9.6

 10  Niels Rasmussen               Kildeholm OK  00.49.07     88   9.7

 11  Tom Petersen                  OK73          00.49.42     88   9.8

 12  Jørn Andreasen                OK73          00.49.53     88   9.8

 13  Mogens Køhler                 Ballerup OK   00.51.26     86  10.1

 14  Finn Olsen                    OK Roskilde   00.52.16     85  10.3

 15  Niels Lyhne                   Herlufsholm   00.53.02     84  10.4

 16  Eric Gautier                  Søllerød OK   00.53.17     84  10.5

 17  Jørn Wigh                     Søllerød OK   00.53.42     84  10.6

 18  Leo Mathiesen                 FKBU          00.53.57     84  10.6

 19  Erich Petersen                OK Roskilde   00.54.52     83  10.8

 20  Jens Buchardt                 Lillerød IF   00.57.07     80  11.2

 21  Finn Hultengren               Ballerup OK   01.01.36     76  12.1

 22  Henning Løwenstein            FIF Hillerød  01.03.40     74  12.5

     Finn Bertelsen                Lillerød IF   Ej startet

     John Mien'                    HSOK          Ej startet

     Fl. Larsen                    HSOK          Ej startet

 

 

 H65A        15 poster    4.470 km

------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Nr. Navn                          Klub          Tid        Point Min/Km

  1  Bent Mortensen                OK73          00.34.14    100   7.7

  2  Mogens Henriksen              Tisvilde Hegn 00.38.54     96   8.7

  3  Bendt Frandsen                Farum OK      00.39.03     95   8.7

  4  Ole Hansen                    OK73          00.41.38     93   9.3

  5  Bent Børsting                 Herlufsholm   00.42.31     92   9.5

  6  Jørgen Lund-Hansen            Farum OK      00.49.21     85  11.0

  7  Flemming Agervold             Vinderød 92   01.05.02     69  14.5

  8  Niels Jørgen Ebbensgaard      Tisvilde Hegn 01.22.48     52  18.5

     Niels Brühl                   Søllerød OK   Fejl klip

     Jan Madsen                    OK73          Ej startet

 

 

 H70A        12 poster    3.980 km

------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Nr. Navn                          Klub          Tid        Point Min/Km

  1  Jørgen Poulsen                OK73          00.35.07    100   8.8


 

H70A     fortsat                                                side  13

 Nr. Navn                          Klub          Tid        Point Min/Km

  2  Palle Bay                     Køge OK       00.37.51     98   9.5

  3  Egil Andersen                 FIF Hillerød  00.38.12     97   9.6

  4  Poul Munk Eriksen             Søllerød OK   00.46.43     89  11.7

  5  Henning Andersen              OK73          00.59.55     76  15.1

  6  Bent Nielsen                  Lyngby OK     01.14.33     61  18.7

     Erik Høgh                     Lillerød IF   Fejl klip

     Ole Schrøder                  Kildeholm OK  Fejl klip

     Tonni Nielsson                HSOK          Ej startet

 

 

 H75A        12 poster    3.980 km

------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Nr. Navn                          Klub          Tid        Point Min/Km

  1  Hans Sloth                    FIF Hillerød  00.39.35    100   9.9

  2  Børge W. Mogensen             OK73          00.59.33     80  15.0

 

 

 H80A        12 poster    3.980 km

------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Nr. Navn                          Klub          Tid        Point Min/Km

  1  Thorkil Hansen                OK73          00.57.10    100  14.4

  2  Finn Møgelvang                HSOK          01.09.38     88  17.5

 

 

 Åben1       22 poster    8.940 km

------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Nr. Navn                          Klub          Tid        Point Min/Km

  1  Thomas Eriksen                Herlufsholm   00.50.16          5.6

  2  Lars Konradsen                FIF Hillerød  00.50.40          5.7

  3  Tore Linde                    Ok P an       00.51.32          5.8

  4  Rasmus Nielsen                Aalborg Ok    00.53.06          5.9

  5  Rolf Valery                   Tisvilde Hegn 00.53.51          6.0

  6  Dorte Dahl                    Farum OK      00.59.05          6.6

  7  Christina Snedker             Ballerup OK   01.01.54          6.9

  8  Morten Ebbensgaard            OK Øst        01.03.04          7.1

  9  Frederik Storgaard            Ballerup OK   01.08.44          7.7

 10  Henrik Nielsen                Holbæk OK     01.09.57          7.8

 11  Steen Stausholm               Farum OK      01.11.02          7.9

 12  Jens Degn                     Ballerup OK   01.11.37          8.0

 13  Gert Bøgevig                  Søllerød OK   01.12.34          8.1

 14  John Sørensen                 HSOK          01.14.55          8.4

 15  Finn Petersen                 OK Roskilde   01.15.05          8.4

 16  Peter Stendevad               Tisvilde Hegn 01.16.34          8.6

 17  Bente Madsen                  Tisvilde Hegn 01.22.22          9.2

 18  Steen Fladberg                Køge OK       01.26.02          9.6

     Kjeld Jonsen                  Tisvilde Hegn Fejl klip

 

 

 Åben2       13 poster    4.480 km

------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Nr. Navn                          Klub          Tid        Point Min/Km

  1  Niels Sættem                  Kildeholm OK  00.34.24          7.7

  2  Poul Olesen                   FIF Hillerød  00.37.09          8.3

  3  Martin Skielboboe             Farum OK      00.37.23          8.3

  4  Jakob Vang                    HSOK          00.38.11          8.5


 

Åben2    fortsat                                                side  14

 Nr. Navn                          Klub          Tid        Point Min/Km

  5   Tinne Dorfelt                FIF Hillerød  00.38.31          8.6

  6  Leif Sig                      FIF Hillerød  00.39.14          8.8

  7  Jørn Simonsen                 Ballerup OK   00.40.23          9.0

  8  Aage Juul Hansen              Ballerup OK   00.42.09          9.4

  9  Søren Østergaard              HSOK          00.44.29          9.9

 10  Dolfi Rotovnik                Tisvilde Hegn 00.44.45         10.0

 11  Elsa Bratholm                 OK73          00.45.11         10.1

 12  Lars Jensen                   FIF Hillerød  00.46.04         10.3

 13  Vibeke Bøgevig                Søllerød OK   00.46.08         10.3

 14  Lisbeth Jensen                Ballerup OK   00.50.21         11.2

 15  Mogens Frederiksen            Fredensborg O 00.50.53         11.4

 16  Poul Hansen t                 Tisvilde Hegn 00.53.03         11.8

 17  Steffen Nielsson              Køge OK       00.54.54         12.3

 18  Claus Palm                    OK Øst        00.56.33         12.6

 19  Bo Konring                    Søllerød OK   00.56.42         12.7

 20  Henrik Andersen               OK Roskilde   01.03.25         14.2

 21  Jannie Jensen                 Holbæk OK     01.06.13         14.8

 22  Nina Skielboe                 Farum OK      01.09.06         15.4

 23  Bent Skielboe                 Farum OK      01.42.52         23.0

     Anne Grete Swainson           Tisvilde Hegn Fejl klip

 

 

 Åben3       13 poster    5.460 km

------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Nr. Navn                          Klub          Tid        Point Min/Km

  1  Jesper Jørgensen              Ballerup OK   00.43.47          8.0

  2  Flemming Petersen             Lillerød IF   00.49.48          9.1

  3  Bent Christensen              ROK           00.55.42         10.2

  4  STEFAN tORP                   HSOK          00.56.06         10.3

  5  Nina Henriksen                Holbæk OK     00.57.21         10.5

  6  Margit Andreasen              Lillerød IF   00.57.27         10.5

  7  Arne Jensen                   OK Øst        01.04.36         11.8

  8  John Radich                   FIF Hillerød  01.05.01         11.9

  9  Dorte Konradsen               FIF Hillerød  01.13.17         13.4

 10  Jens Lauterbach               Herlufsholm   01.14.15         13.6

 11  Henny Rosenberg               OK73          01.17.12         14.1

 12  Maria Prehn                   OK Øst        01.30.41         16.6

 13  Hans Henrik Hviid             FIF Hillerød  01.37.29         17.9

 14  Anders Ølgaard                Søllerød OK   01.54.07         20.9

 15  Claus Alkil                   Lyngby OK     01.57.33         21.5

     Alfred Toft                   Søllerød OK   Udgået

 

 

 Åben4       11 poster    4.070 km

------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Nr. Navn                          Klub          Tid        Point Min/Km

  1  Ann-Charlott Arend            FIF Hillerød  00.33.35          8.3

  2  Søren Sørensen                FIF Hillerød  00.40.13          9.9

  3  Heidi Torp                    HSOK          00.40.58         10.1

  4  Nanna Storr-Hansen            Farum OK      00.58.37         14.4

 

 

 Åben5        8 poster    2.450 km

------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Nr. Navn                          Klub          Tid        Point Min/Km

  1  Gregers Dam                   Lillerød IF   00.17.51          7.3

  2  Mathias Wraa                  Tisvilde Hegn 00.24.28         10.0

  3  Simone Wraa                   Tisvilde Hegn 00.25.20         10.3

  4  Ib Christiansen               HSOK          00.41.31         16.9